Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barricating Work And C.C. Patch Work On Moharram Juloos Marg In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Barricating Work And C.C. Patch Work On Moharram Juloos Marg In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_937115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 108 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619832 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Barricating work and c.c. patch work on moharram juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Barricating work and c.c. patch work on moharram juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreBarricating work and c.c. patch work on juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Barricating work and c.c. patch work on juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreBarricating work and c.c. patch work on baravfat juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Barricating work and c.c. patch work on baravfat juloos marg in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged road by c.c. patch from yateemkhana to lal imli chaurhaha on moharram juloos marg in zone-4.
Improvement of damaged road by c.c. patch from yateemkhana to lal imli chaurhaha on moharram juloos marg in zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing work of c.c. patch, barricating and drain etc. on chhoti karbala and the connecting road (juloos route) under ward-75 zone-4.
Repairing work of c.c. patch, barricating and drain etc. on chhoti karbala and the connecting road (juloos route) under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreReapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-108 zone-04
Reapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-108 zone-04
Read morePatch work in juloos marg (foolwali gali, pench bagn nai sadak, pare, rijvi road and coolie bazar (motar market) under zone-01
Patch work in juloos marg (foolwali gali, pench bagn nai sadak, pare, rijvi road and coolie bazar (motar market) under zone-01
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 108/43 to 108/46 sameer house under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 108/43 to 108/46 sameer house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type