Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 Gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel
Description
Organisation Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4600235
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 20:41
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Manisha Vashisth
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation: Bhakra Beas Management Board

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISH ENTERPRISE - 17-02-2024 13:51:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 13-02-2024 17:51:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 NILESH ENGINEERS - 18-02-2024 18:04:41 MII Qualified
4 PUNAM ENTERPRISE - 19-02-2024 08:06:20 MII MSE Qualified
5 STERLING ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 09:55:31 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 STERLING ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel 154520.32 L1
2 PUNAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel 354357.00 L2
3 ASHISH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel 356028.00 L3
4 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel 371594.00 L4
5 NILESH ENGINEERS (MII) Item Categories : Rubber Stamp Pad Ink,Synthetic Gum 30 Gms,Glue Stick 25 gms Normal,Glue Stick Transparent 25gms,Cel 1955610.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise