Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Tavi Rojasar Bhagwanpar Road Ch.11/050 And Ch.11/555 , Shiyani Dolatpar Road Ch. 2/150, Ta Limbdi, Dist. Surendranagar
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Tavi Rojasar Bhagwanpar Road Ch.11/050 And Ch.11/555 , Shiyani Dolatpar Road Ch. 2/150, Ta Limbdi, Dist. Surendranagar
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_135741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ2307P3BR07 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 17.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIMBDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212550 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11 050 and ch.11 555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2 150, ta-limbdi, dist.- surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11 050 and ch.11 555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2 150, ta-limbdi, dist.- surendranagar
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Read moreSpecial repair to atgaon-deogaon road (odr) such as patch renewal coat from ch. 0/0 to 0/050 km, 6/220 to 6/850 km and from 11/950 to 12/050 km
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type