Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of The Poles With Allied Iron Structure Of The Switch Yard And Its Surroundings Of Hura 33 By 11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division
|
| Description |
Painting Of The Poles With Allied Iron Structure Of The Switch Yard And Its Surroundings Of Hura 33 By 11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_834134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/RNPD/TENDER/25-26/01 DATED 07.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghunathpur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858704 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of hura 33 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of hura 33 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of charrah 33/11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of charrah 33 by 11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of dumurkola 33/11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of dumurkola 33/11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of puncha 33 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of puncha 33 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of gobag 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of gobag 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of sarbari 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of sarbari 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of kashipur 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of kashipur 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of dumurkhola 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch yard and its surroundings of dumurkhola 33 by 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read morePainting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of puncha 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Painting of the poles with allied iron structure of the switch-yard and its surroundings of puncha 33 by 11kv sub station under raghunathpur division
Read moreElectrical installation,concealed wiring work and yard lightning of newly constructed control room building at hura 33/11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Electrical installation,concealed wiring work and yard lightning of newly constructed control room building at hura 33/11kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreof your Industry type