Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 3 Phase 100 Kva Amorphous And Crgo Core Level 2 Star 2 Distribution Transformers
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 3 Phase 100 Kva Amorphous And Crgo Core Csp Type Aluminium Conductor
Distribution Transformers
With Bis Energy Efficiency Level 2 (Star 2)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533622 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-101/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Read moreProcurement of 3 phase 100kva amorphous core level-2 star-2 distribution transformers
Procurement of 3 phase - 100 kva amorphous core csp type aluminium conductor distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more3ph 63 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating un
Read more
3ph 100 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating u
Read more
1ph 16 kva amorphous / crgo core csp copper wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating
Read more
3ph 25 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type aluminium wound distribution transformers
Read more
Procurement of 3phase 315kva amorphous core dtrs level 2 star 2
Procurement of 3 phase - 315 kva amorphous core copper conductor distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star-2)
Read more3ph 40 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type copper wound distribution transformers with upg
Read more
Procurement of eel-2/star-2(new), isi marked, 11/0.433 kv, three phase, 50 cycles, outdoor type, oil immersed, crgo/amorphous core oil type dts 1. 16kva- 6324 nos. 2. 100kva-14930nos.
Procurement of eel-2/star-2(new), isi marked, 11/0.433 kv, three phase, 50 cycles, outdoor type, oil immersed, crgo/amorphous core oil type dts 1. 16kva- 6324 nos. 2. 100kva-14930nos.
Read moreof your Industry type