Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Lining Of Choa Link2 Disty(0 12125) Badshahpur Mr(0 21530) And Construction Of Head Regulator Cum Fall Badshahpur Mr. Offtake From 5500/R Of Choa Link2 Disty,Vrb At Rd3112,Fall Cum Foot Bridge At Rd 17500 And Fall At Rd20000 Of Badshahpur Mr.
|
| Description |
Concrete Lining Of Choa Link2 Disty(0 12125) Badshahpur Mr(0 21530) And Construction Of Head Regulator Cum Fall Badshahpur Mr.
Offtake From 5500/R Of Choa Link2 Disty,Vrb At Rd3112,Fall Cum Foot Bridge At Rd 17500 And Fall At Rd20000 Of Badshahpur Mr.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_112465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Devigarh Patiala Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of kheri disty from rd 0 to 17500 before kharif season 2026.
Internal clearance of kheri disty from rd 0 to 17500 before kharif season 2026.
Read moreRehabilitation of chhani disty 0 to 3.47 km, sardarpura disty 0 to 9.875 km, munsari disty 0 to 6 km and baruwali mr 0 to 7.163 km. cm budget announcement 2025-26
Rehabilitation of chhani disty 0 to 3.47 km, sardarpura disty 0 to 9.875 km, munsari disty 0 to 6 km and baruwali mr 0 to 7.163 km. cm budget announcement 2025-26
Read moreRehabilitation, renovation and modernization of harpur disty from r.d. 0 to fall at rd-22830
Rehabilitation, renovation and modernization of harpur disty from r.d. 0 to fall at rd-22830
Read moreEstimate for remodelling ofsheron disty rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice rd 0 to 5500
Estimate for remodelling ofsheron disty rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice rd 0 to 5500
Read moreDeweeding i/c of mehra disty. rd 0 to 30500 and barsana mr. rd 0 to 8000
Deweeding i/c of mehra disty. rd 0 to 30500 and barsana mr. rd 0 to 8000
Read moreEstimate for remodeling/reconstruction of minor no. 6 of boha disty. with concrete lining from rd (0-3000 and 5500-14768) and box culvert from rd (3000-5500) of boha distributary
Estimate for remodeling/reconstruction of minor no. 6 of boha disty. with concrete&#x0d lining from rd (0-3000 and 5500-14768) and box culvert from rd (3000-5500) of boha distributary&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for remodelling ofsheron disty. rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice 5500 to 10750
Estimate for remodelling ofsheron disty. rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice 5500 to 10750
Read moreEstimate for remodelling ofsheron disty rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice rd 5500 to 10750
Estimate for remodelling ofsheron disty rd 0 to 10425 and construction of rcc barrel rd 10425 to 21425 slice rd 5500 to 10750
Read moreof your Industry type