Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Avr,Starting Pully,Armature,Araldite
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3672846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JTS TRADERS | - | 18-07-2023 18:38:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL INFOTECH | - | 19-07-2023 10:51:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPREME ASSOCIATES | - | 18-07-2023 15:53:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPREME ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR,STARTING PULLY,ARMATURE,ARALDITE | 41913.60 | L1 |
| 2 | JTS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR,STARTING PULLY,ARMATURE,ARALDITE | 43699.70 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR,STARTING PULLY,ARMATURE,ARALDITE | 45773.70 | L3 |
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreSeal set luffing cylinder,starting pully with rope,spark plug,carburator assy,araldite adhesive,m s
Read more
Starting pully with rope,spark plug,carburator assy,seal set luffing cylinder,araldite adhesive,m s
Read more
Spark plug,carburettor,starting pully,starting pully,spark plug,oil filter,fuel filter,mounting pad
Read more
Govenner lever,oil seal,starting pully,air filter,eng mounting pad,armature assy,hose pipe,injectio
Read more
of your Industry type