Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 0/0 2/8 Of Ramanathapuram Therkkuchattram Road (Tnv 49)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 0/0 2/8 Of Ramanathapuram Therkkuchattram Road (Tnv 49)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_487739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO.28/2024-25/HDO, DATED 18.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siivagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=579602 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0 8/4 of subbaiahpuram - thalayanai road (tnv-05)
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0 8/4 of subbaiahpuram - thalayanai road (tnv-05)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 26/2 - 27/4 of veerakeralampudur - shunmuganallur road (tnv-50)
Improvements to riding quality at km 26/2 - 27/4 of veerakeralampudur - shunmuganallur road (tnv-50)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 47 0 - 48 2 of palayamkottai - kurukkusalai - kulathur - vilathikulam - nagalapuram -pandalkudi - aruppukkottai road (tnv--23)
Improvements to riding quality at km 47 0 - 48 2 of palayamkottai - kurukkusalai - kulathur - vilathikulam - nagalapuram -pandalkudi - aruppukkottai road &#x0d (tnv--23)&#x0d
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road of arulmigu subramaniyaswamy thirukkoil, tiruttani.&#x0d
Read moreImp to riding quality at km 6 0 - 11 350 of nalli rly station- shinduvampatti rd (tnv-17)
Imp to riding quality at km 6 0 - 11 350 of nalli rly station- shinduvampatti rd (tnv-17)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 2 2 - 3 2 of attaiyampatti masakkalipatti road
Improvements to riding quality
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of kovilpatti h c and m sub division tnv-25
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of kovilpatti h c and m sub division tnv-25
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of sathankulam (h) c and m sub division (tnv-27)
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of sathankulam (h) c and m sub division (tnv-27)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of virudhunagar (h) c and m sub division (tnv-28)
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of virudhunagar (h) c and m sub division (tnv-28)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 634/9 - 636/870 of salem - cochin - kanyakumari road (abandoned portion of nh47 at nagercoil) (tnv-74)
Improvements to riding quality at km 634/9 - 636/870 of salem - cochin - kanyakumari road (abandoned portion of nh47 at nagercoil) (tnv-74)
Read moreof your Industry type