Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Multi Purpose Hall At Annamalai Nagar 3rd Street In Division 139, Unit 28, Zone 10 (Under Saidapet M.L.A Fund 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Multi Purpose Hall At Annamalai Nagar 3rd Street In Division 139, Unit 28, Zone 10 (Under Saidapet M.L.A Fund 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_579302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/340/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692330 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed multi purpose hall,
Proposed multi purpose hall, &#x0d building, singrauli m.p. (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of icds(33603100215,33603100216) at annamalai nagar 3rd street-mp fund in division-139, unit -28, zone-10.
Proposed construction of icds(33603100215,33603100216) at annamalai nagar 3rd street-mp fund in division-139, unit -28, zone-10.
Read moreProposed construction of multi-purpose hall (g 1-mayaor fund) at r.r.colony 2nd cross street in div-139,unit-28,zone-10
Proposed construction of multi-purpose hall (g 1-mayaor fund) at r.r.colony 2nd cross street in div-139,unit-28,zone-10
Read moreProposed demolition to the existing icds building at annamalai nagar third street in dn-139 ,unit-28 ,zone-10.
Proposed demolition to the existing icds building at annamalai nagar third street in dn-139 ,unit-28 ,zone-10.
Read moreProposed building for fish shop in mla fund (saidapet) at west jones road in dn-139,uniit-28,zone-10 at west jones road in dn-139, uniit-28,zone-10
Proposed building for fish shop in mla fund (saidapet) at west jones road in dn-139,uniit-28,zone-10 at west jones road in dn-139, uniit-28,zone-10
Read moreAdditional work for proposed construction of multi purpose hall - electrical work (g1 floors) at vadivel street in div-139,unit-28, zone -10. (under ward councillor fund 2025-26)
Additional work for proposed construction of multi purpose hall - electrical work (g1 floors) at vadivel street in div-139,unit-28, zone -10. (under ward councillor fund 2025-26)
Read moreProposed construction of multi purpose hall in mgr 3rd cross in division 106, unit-22, zone-08(under mla fund)
Proposed construction of multi purpose hall in mgr 3rd cross in division 106, unit-22, zone-08(under mla fund)
Read moreProposed new dining hall in 2nd floor panagal maligai at saidapet , chennai-15
Proposed new dining hall in 2nd floor panagal maligai at saidapet , chennai-15
Read moreProposed construction of multi purpose hall building at 3rd avenue near m.m colony (mla fund) in div-103, unit 22, zone-08.
Proposed construction of multi purpose hall building at 3rd avenue near m.m colony (mla fund) in div-103, unit 22, zone-08.
Read moreProposed construction of multi purpose hall building at south thaikka street in ward no.47
Proposed construction of multi purpose hall building at south thaikka street in ward no.47
Read moreof your Industry type