Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epabx Trainer Kit,Satellite Communication Trainer Kit,Radar Trainer Kit,Mobile Communication Traine
Description
Organisation Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4713213
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 22:18
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Sj Automation

Contract Value

605500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sk. Karamat Alli
Department: Skill Development And Technical Education Department. Odisha
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHOKA HORIZON - 20-03-2024 02:04:52 N/A Qualified
2 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-03-2024 11:13:37 MSE Disqualified
3 Sj Automation - 11-03-2024 14:17:12 N/A Qualified
4 Tech Solutions - 11-03-2024 17:15:26 N/A Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
EPABX TRAINER KIT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 51000.000
SATELLITE COMMUNICATION TRAINER KIT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 93000.000
RADAR TRAINER KIT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 151000.000
MOBILE COMMUNICATION TRAINER KIT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 65500.000
ISDN TRAINER KIT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 155000.000
DUAL CHANNEL DSO 200 Mhz NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 90000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise