Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Environmentally Friendly Air Pollution Control System In Morwadi Crematorium Under A Zone
|
| Description |
Installation Of Environmentally Friendly Air Pollution Control System In Morwadi Crematorium Under A Zone
|
| Organisation | Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PCMCP_1069732_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Ele/HO/A/13-02/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3147 |
| EMD | 84553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866614 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj
Installation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj
Read moreInstallation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj
Installation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj&#x0d
Read moreErection of air pollution control unit and allied works in pimri crematorium under g zone are
Erection of air pollution control unit and allied works in pimri crematorium under g zone are
Read moreInstallation of air pollution control system at tripuri crematorium est cost rs. 18.84 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Installation of air pollution control system at tripuri crematorium est cost rs. 18.84 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Read moreSitc of carbon free crematorium air pollution control system (caps) at crematoriums in city area.
Sitc of carbon free crematorium air pollution control system (caps) at crematoriums in city area.
Read moreImprovement of kopri gaon crematorium with air pollution control system (apc system) in turbhe ward.
Improvement of kopri gaon crematorium with air pollution control system (apc system) in turbhe ward.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at sanpada crematorium sec 5 in turbhe ward.
Operation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at sanpada crematorium sec 5 in turbhe ward.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at turbhe crematorium sec 19 in turbhe ward
Operation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at turbhe crematorium sec 19 in turbhe ward
Read moreOperation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at sanpada crematorium sec 5 in turbhe ward.
Operation and maintenance of air pollution control equipment at sanpada crematorium sec 5 in turbhe ward.
Read moreInstallation of air pollution control system at hot mix plant
Installation of air pollution control system at hot mix plant
Read moreof your Industry type