Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract For Calibration Of Chlorine Leak Detectors At Apcpl Jharli Jhajjar
|
| Description |
Contract For Calibration Of Chlorine Leak Detectors At Apcpl Jharli Jhajjar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_APCPL_168694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CRN-4031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IGSTPP/APCPL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreContract for calibration of chlorine leak detectors at igstpp jharli jhajjar
Contract for calibration of chlorine leak detectors at igstpp jharli jhajjar
Read moreContract for servicing of shinkawa make sensors at apcpl igstpp jharli jhajjar
Contract for servicing of shinkawa make sensors at apcpl igstpp jharli jhajjar
Read moreContract for casting of refractory in bottom ash hopper at apcpl jharli, jhajjar haryana
Contract for casting of refractory in bottom ash hopper at apcpl jharli, jhajjar haryana
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for electronic inmotion weigh bridge2 at apcpl igstpp jharli jhajjar
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for electronic in-motion weigh bridge#2 at apcpl igstpp jharli jhajjar
Read moreContract for casting of refractory in bottom ash hopper at apcpl at igstpp jharli, jhajjar haryana
Contract for casting of refractory in bottom ash hopper at apcpl at igstpp jharli, jhajjar haryana
Read moreof your Industry type