Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Mouse Frontech,Key Board Fronttech,Dvd Writer,Mother Board,Ups 1 Kva,Ups 600 Va,Logic Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3955667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES AGENCY | - | 22-09-2023 11:43:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M A TRADING | - | 22-09-2023 13:07:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 23-09-2023 15:28:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 13:56:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE FRONTECH,KEY BOARD FRONTTECH,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BOARD,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 600VA,LOGIC CA | 39506.40 | L1 |
| 2 | M A TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE FRONTECH,KEY BOARD FRONTTECH,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BOARD,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 600VA,LOGIC CA | 51000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE FRONTECH,KEY BOARD FRONTTECH,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BOARD,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 600VA,LOGIC CA | 51000.00 | L2 |
| 4 | SIDHANT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE FRONTECH,KEY BOARD FRONTTECH,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BOARD,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 600VA,LOGIC CA | 53900.00 | L3 |