Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Abrasive; 50.8 Mm, 300 Mm, 50 Mm, Al Oxde,Cloth Abrasive; Emry, Grit 120,Paper Abrasive; Sand, N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Swapneel Pipaliya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V TRADING CO | Make : BRANDED Model : EMERY CLOTH, GRIT-120 Title : EMERY CLOTH, GRIT-120 | 04-12-2023 14:55:24 | N/A | Evaluated |