Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Hdpe Sand Bags,Punched Tape Concertina Coil,Galvanized Iron Barbed Wire,Rock Salt,Charcoa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/415993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARI TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Synthetic HDPE sand bags,Punched tape concertina coil,Galvanized iron barbed wire,Rock Salt,Charcoa | 2932230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDRAKSH TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Synthetic HDPE sand bags,Punched tape concertina coil,Galvanized iron barbed wire,Rock Salt,Charcoa | 2939377.50 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OM TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Synthetic HDPE sand bags,Punched tape concertina coil,Galvanized iron barbed wire,Rock Salt,Charcoa | 3691665.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Synthetic hdpe sand bags,punched tape concertina coil,galvanized iron barbed wire,rock salt,charcoa
Read more
Galvanized steel barbed wire,punched tape concertina coil 1050mm dia,concertina coil 850mm dia,baby
Read more
Galvanized steel barbed wire,punched tape concertina coil 1050mm dia,concertina coil 850mm dia,baby
Read more
Cement,aggregate 20mm,natural sand,galvanized steel barbed wire,punched tape concertina coil 1050mm
Read more
Cement,aggregate 20mm,natural sand,galvanized steel barbed wire,punched tape concertina coil 1050mm
Read more
Punched tape concertina coil,y hook,suttu galvanized barbed wire fencing type,l hook,installation
Read more
Laip a type y shaped for rajouri,galvanized iron barbed wire for rajouri,punched tape concertina co
Read more
Laip a type y shaped for rajouri,galvanized iron barbed wire for rajouri,punched tape concertina co
Read more
of your Industry type