Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell With Soak Pit And Platform Near Bakultala Naskar Para Kali Mandir At Bakultala 2 (Activity Id 89367627)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_744284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DBGP/15TH FC and SBM (G)/TUBEWELL/E NIT 09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAKULTALA 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644897 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near gourdas para kali mandir
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near gourdas para kali mandir
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near at natun para kali mundir
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near at natun para kali mundir
Read moreSinking of tubewell at uttar jossore para (activity id- 117424624)
Sinking of tubewell at uttar jossore para (activity id- 117424624)
Read moreSinking of a new tubewell with platform and soak pit near dulal naskar house.
Sinking of a new tubewell with platform and soak pit near dulal naskar house.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o surath naskar
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o surath naskar
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o shyamal naskar
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o shyamal naskar
Read moreSinking new tubewell near the shop of biswanath naskar at khorda bakultala
Sinking new tubewell near the shop of biswanath naskar at khorda bakultala
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ratan naskar house. activity id 67631011 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ratan naskar house. activity id 67631011 (2023-24)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soak pit and platform near the house of sankari sepai activity id 88972726
Sinking of tubewell with soak pit and platform near the house of sankari sepai activity id 88972726
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near hemonta naskar house
Sinking of tubewell with platform near hemonta naskar house
Read moreof your Industry type