Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror Light Maruti Gypsy,Wheel Disk Maruti Gypsy,Foot Mat For Maruti Gypsy,Transmission System Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 02:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE | - | 09-12-2023 19:27:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY | - | 09-12-2023 19:30:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N C ENTERPRISE | - | 09-12-2023 19:20:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N C ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror Light Maruti Gypsy,Wheel disk Maruti Gypsy,Foot mat for Maruti Gypsy,Transmission system oil | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror Light Maruti Gypsy,Wheel disk Maruti Gypsy,Foot mat for Maruti Gypsy,Transmission system oil | 29031.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror Light Maruti Gypsy,Wheel disk Maruti Gypsy,Foot mat for Maruti Gypsy,Transmission system oil | 29071.00 | L3 |