Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dji Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo,Dji Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo1,Dji Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo2,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5261096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Prab Enterprises
1156400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAVIO INDIA | - | 05-09-2024 11:16:20 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kavisha Trading | - | 04-09-2024 14:34:03 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Prab Enterprises | - | 04-09-2024 13:01:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prab Enterprises(MSE) | Item Categories : DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo1,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo2,D | 1156400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kavisha Trading (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo1,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo2,D | 1178940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALAVIO INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo1,DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo2,D | 1180200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 247800.000 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo1 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 247800.000 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo2 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 247800.000 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 247800.000 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo4 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 165200.000 |
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreDji phantom repair,dji mavic 3 battery,dji mavic 3 charging hub,dji phantom propellers,dji phantom
Read more
Dji osmo mobile gimble,action pro camera access kit,circle square,circle rectangular,ellipses draft
Read more
Drone (dji mavic 3 fly more combo camera drone) or better specification.
Drone (dji mavic 3 fly more combo camera drone) or better specification.
Read moreof your Industry type