Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Mottur Kattu Valavu To Sathapadi Road Km 0/0 2/270
Description
Upgradation Of Mottur Kattu Valavu To Sathapadi Road Km 0/0 2/270
Organisation Highways | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HWAY_481113_1
Reference
Number
TN.No.02/2024-2025 / SDO/Dated.14.08.2024-2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 95000
Tender Value -
Place Salem
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571992

Start Date September 07, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.