Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Full Range Vacuum Gauge With Controller As Per Attached Technical Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3759964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : VaQu 1.0 Title : Full Range Vacuum Gauge with Controller | 31-08-2023 13:57:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | METALS & ENGINEERS INDIA | Make : LEYBOLD Model : ITR90 Title : SUPPLY OF FULL RANGE VACUUM GAUGE WITH CONTROLLER AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 28-08-2023 18:02:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PFEIFFER VACUUM (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Pfeiffer Vacuum Model : PBR 260 FULL RANGE VACUUM GAUGE WITH CONTROLLER Title : PBR 260 FULL RANGE VACUUM GAUGE WITH CONTROLLER | 30-08-2023 13:08:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RANVAC TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Agilent Model : FULL RANGE VACUUM GAUGE WITH CONTROLLER Title : FULL RANGE VACUUM GAUGE WITH CONTROLLER | 31-08-2023 09:32:35 | MII | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type