Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Vitamin D3 Drops ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Vitamin D3 Drops, 400 Iu/Ml, In 15 Ml Bottles. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations, To Meet The Health Needs Of The Railways Community. Keywords: Vitamin D3 Drops, 400 Iu/Ml, 15 Ml Bottle, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceutical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oral Rehydration Salts Who/Unicef Recomanded Formulation (Sodium Chloride Ip 0.52 Gmpotassium Chloride Ip 0.30 Gmsodium Citrate Ip 0.58 Gmdextrose Anhydrous Ip 2.70 Gmexcipents) In 4.2/4.3/4.4 Gm Sachet
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334431 |
|
Reference Number |
82245359 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106386229/viewNitPdf_4696850.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polyethylene glycol 118 gmpotassium chloride 1.484 gmsodium bicarbonate 3.37 gm power/enema
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyethylene glycol 118 gmpotassium chloride 1.484 gmsodium bicarbonate 3.37 gm power/enema
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyethylene glycol 118 gmpotassium chloride 1.484 gmsodium bicarbonate 3.37 gm power/enema
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyethylene glycol 118 gmpotassium chloride 1.484 gmsodium bicarbonate 3.37 gm power/enema
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOral rehydration salts -who/unicef recomanded formulation (na-75 mmol, cl=65 mmol, glucose , anhydrous - 75 mmol, k-20 mmol and citrate-10 mmol) total- 245 mmol / litre 4.2/4.3/4.4 gm sachet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type