Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood 19 Mm 4 Ft X 8 Ft,Plywood 12 Mm 4 Ft X 8 Ft,Plywood 6 Mm 4 Ft X 8 Ft,Kabja Channel,Door Kun
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3799027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 10-08-2023 21:04:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s FAIR DEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 12:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s-FINE FUTURE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 20:57:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s FAIR DEAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood 19 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 12 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 6 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Kabja channel,Door kun | 85510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s-FINE FUTURE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood 19 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 12 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 6 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Kabja channel,Door kun | 89526.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood 19 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 12 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Plywood 6 MM 4 ft x 8 ft,Kabja channel,Door kun | 89632.00 | L3 |