Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across River Waki Near Village Umarti On Fattepur To Padalda Khu. Chikhali Road Vr 06 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across River Waki Near Village Umarti On Fattepur To Padalda Khu. Chikhali Road Vr 06 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1077252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2024-25 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879985 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair village tank at chikhali khu. tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Repair village tank at chikhali khu. tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to padalda chikhali vr-12 road km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to padalda chikhali vr-12 road km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of idgah at village fattepur tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of idgah at village fattepur tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of awage junawane padalda parivardha road vr-14 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of awage junawane padalda parivardha road vr-14 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to chikhali digar to chikhali punarvasan road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to chikhali digar to chikhali punarvasan road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Constructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of two bridges on ubhadagad dhandre khu. dhandre bk. road vr-40 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of two bridges on ubhadagad dhandre khu. dhandre bk. road vr-40 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of virpur navagaon kudhavad padalda shahada road mdr-11 km.5/500 to 8/450 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part- kansai to kudhavad)
Improvement of virpur navagaon kudhavad padalda shahada road mdr-11 km.5/500 to 8/450 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part- kansai to kudhavad)
Read moreof your Industry type