Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Visual Audio Classroom System
Description
Organisation Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4265291
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 29, 2023 23:28
End Date
Expired 20/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Yogesh Panchal
Department: Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Directorate Of Medical Education And Training

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCETECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AdvanceTech Model : Visual Audio Classroom Syste Title : Visual Audio Classroom Syste 20-12-2023 15:41:53 MSE Qualified
2 Celestas Innovations Make : Viewsonic, JBL Model : PG706WU Title : Visual Audio Classroom System 20-12-2023 17:07:04 N/A Qualified
3 MIDITAS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : VIEWSONIC AND JBL Model : PG 706WU Title : Visual Audio Classroom System 20-12-2023 15:22:52 N/A Qualified
4 SCIONICA SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS Make : Viewsonic, JBL Model : PG706WU Title : Visual Audio Classroom System 20-12-2023 16:11:50 N/A Qualified