Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Body To Bogie Connecting Swinging Link 🔗 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Body To Bogie Connecting Swinging Link, Conforming To Rcf Specification No. Mdts 166 Rev.02 & Mdts 150 Rev.Nil. The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding The Specifications And Requirements. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 27,540. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Suppliers Are Advised To Carefully Review The Tender Document For Detailed Procurement Guidelines And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Body To Bogie Connecting Swinging Link, Rcf Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment, Emd, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ondansetron 2mg/5ml Suspension 30ml.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106386845 |
|
Reference Number |
33241021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106419232/viewNitPdf_4655765.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Read moreOndansetron 2mg/5ml suspension 30ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. ondansetron 2mg/5ml,30ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOndansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type