Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Engaging Consultancy Services For Conducting And Awarding Iso 30414 2018 Human Resource Management Guidelines For Internal And External Human Capital Reporting Certification Of Bank S Hr Department
|
| Description |
Rfp For Engaging Consultancy Services For Conducting And Awarding Iso 30414 2018 Human Resource Management Guidelines For Internal And External Human Capital Reporting Certification Of Bank S Hr Department
|
| Organisation | Union Bank of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_UBoI_793223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6081930 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097696 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for engaging consultancy services for conducting awarding iso 304142018 human resource management guidelines for internal external human capital reporting certification of banks hr department
Rfp for engaging consultancy services for conducting awarding iso 304142018 human resource management guidelines for internal external human capital reporting certification of banks hr department
Read moreCustom bid for services - hr management and analytic unlock the value of human capital course
Read more
Inviting tender for conducting it security audit of solapur municipal corporation data center and website quality certification as per gigw guidelines
Inviting tender for conducting it security audit of solapur municipal &#x0d corporation data center and website quality certification as per gigw guidelines
Read moreof your Industry type