Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Budh Nidhal Pedgaon Vaduj Road Mdr 103, Km 16/200 To 34/00, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Budh Nidhal Pedgaon Vaduj Road Mdr 103, Km 16/200 To 34/00, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_23 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 0/00 to 16/200, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 0/00 to 16/200, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of boudh vihar at nidhal, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of boudh vihar at nidhal, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreProviding p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of gabion bandhara at pedgaon f.c.no.832 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (03 nos)
Construction of gabion bandhara at pedgaon f.c.no.832 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (03 nos)
Read moreConstruction of earthen dam at pedgaon f.c.no.832 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (02 nos)
Construction of earthen dam at pedgaon f.c.no.832 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (02 nos)
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at pedgaon tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at pedgaon tal khatav dist satara
Read moreProviding to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConst.of storage bandhara at nidhal (near water supply well) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Const.of storage bandhara at nidhal (near water supply well) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type