Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Slide (V2),Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2),Garden Swings
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6101037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shiv Prakash
Department:
Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar
Organisation:
Urban Development And Housing Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : NA Model : NN-04 | 12-04-2025 10:17:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ISHAN INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NN-04 | 11-04-2025 13:41:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S JINAL ENTERPRISES | Make : PVR Model : NN-04 | 10-04-2025 20:54:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES | Make : PVR Model : NN-04 | 11-04-2025 14:35:33 | MSE | Qualified |