Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Nb Butterfly V/V, Gm (Cc 492 K) , Doc. No. E Bv 08 2096 02
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/388692 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUID VALVE MANUFACTURING COMPANY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 734033.90 | L1 |
| 2 | VIRAAJ TECHNOCRATS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 734766.10 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MALHAR VALVES MFG CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 1367314.29 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | MESON VALVES INDIA LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 1382094.92 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | GOVARDHAN DAS P. A. (CALCUTTA) (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 1590171.43 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | INTECH ENGINEERING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 NB BUTTERFLY V/V, GM (CC 492K) , DOC. NO. E-BV-08-2096-02 | 2043335.59 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Gm simplex filter strainer 32 mm nb din nd10 for 1280,gm simplex filter for oil 100 nb doc eta 2096
Read more
Gm simplex filter strainer 32 mm nb din nd10 for 1280,gm simplex filter for oil 100 nb doc eta 2096
Read more
150 nb butterfly valve,65 mm sdnr ra valve,100 nb gm gate valve,40 nb gm butterfly valve,element ai
Read more
100 nb butterfly valve,200 nb butterfly valve,250 nb butterfly valve,350 nb butterfly valve,200 nb
Read more
Ball valve-125 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-100 nb,butterfly va
Read more
Ball valve-125 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-100 nb,butterfly va
Read more
Butterfly valves of various sizes butterfly valves hand operated 65 nb 80 nb 100 nb
Butterfly valves of various sizes butterfly valves hand operated 65 nb 80 nb 100 nb
Read moreof your Industry type