Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Di Oxide Incubator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Tamil Nadu | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Suresh S
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Tamil Nadu
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO AURA | Make : BORG Model : Carbo 50 Title : Borg Carbo 50 | 02-10-2023 13:04:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIO TECHNOLOGIES INC. | Make : BIOGENE Model : BTI-CO2-170 Title : carbon di oxide incubator | 28-09-2023 15:41:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DINESH SCIENTIFIC | Make : DINESH SCIENTIFIC Model : DS-CO2I-45 Title : CARBON DI OXIDE INCUBATOR | 28-09-2023 18:45:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | labtronixed inc | Make : LABTRONIXED INC. Model : LCI-50 Title : CO2 Incubator | 01-10-2023 20:41:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MACRO SCIENTIFIC WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAC Model : MAC CDI 50L DLED JGJ Title : Carbon Dioxide Incubator | 01-10-2023 13:19:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SPINCO ANALYTICA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PHCBI Model : MCO 50AIC Title : Carbondioxide Incubator | 14-09-2023 16:43:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : carbon di oxide incubator | - | L1 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type