Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8160/2023 24/E8 Special Repair Of Bldg No T 94, T 95, T 97 And T 119 Of Med Regt At Chumathang And Provn Of 02 Xurinal With Septic Tank Near Main Office Area At Asc Coy At Kiari Mil Stn Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Bldg No T 94, T 95, T 97 And T 119 Of Med Regt At Chumathang And Provn Of 02 Xurinal With Septic Tank Near Main Office Area At Asc Coy At Kiari Mil Stn Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8160/2023-24/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 860 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8164/2023-24/e8 servicing /maintenance /replacement /repairs to dg sets of various capacities across units of various locations at kiari, tangste, nyoma, chumathang, durbuk under ge 860 ews
Servicing /maintenance /replacement /repairs to dg sets of various capacities across units of various locations at kiari, tangste, nyoma, chumathang, durbuk under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair/maint to footpath, hardstanding, sewage line and other misc work at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under ge 860 ews
Repair/maint to footpath, hardstanding, sewage line and other misc work at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of 01x or living accn for d e coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Provn of 01x or living accn for d e coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Read moreTerm contract for artificer works for all units at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under age b/r- ii under ge 860 ews
Term contract for artificer works for all units at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under age b/r- ii under ge 860 ews
Read moreCleaning and maintenance of sewage line manholes floor traps septic tanks connected works at kiari chumathang nyoma and repair to fencing compound wall gates etc at kiari under ge 860 ews
Cleaning and maintenance of sewage line manholes floor traps septic tanks connected works at kiari chumathang nyoma and repair to fencing compound wall gates etc at kiari under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair of sewage and bathroom tanks, spl repair to bldg no. t-167, t-194 and t-196, special repair to lt ug cable, lt panel dbs and provn of store shelter in asc coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews.
Special repair of sewage and bathroom tanks, spl repair to bldg no. t-167, t-194 and t-196, special repair to lt ug cable, lt panel dbs and provn of store shelter in asc coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews.
Read more8167/2023-24/e8 provn of space heating using geothermal energy at offrs transit accn at chumathang under ge 860 ews
Provn of space heating using geothermal energy at offrs transit accn at chumathang under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. t-41 and t-51 at kiari mil station under ge 860 ews
Special repairs to bldg no. t-41 and t-51 at kiari mil station under ge 860 ews
Read moreTerm contract for artificer works for all units at kiari chumathang and nyoma in the area of age b/r-ii under ge 860 ews
Term contract for artificer works for all units at kiari chumathang and nyoma in the area of age b/r-ii under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t-102 and t-116 at chumathang and provn of 02x toilet 02x bathroom blocks and special repair to mccvs aluminium copper cables lt fpb and kiari area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t-102 and t-116 at chumathang and provn of 02x toilet 02x bathroom blocks and special repair to mccvs aluminium copper cables lt fpb and kiari area under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type