Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Curtain Rod Fancy Type 25 Mm,Tower Bolt Almn 100 Mm,Tower Bolt Almn 150 Mm,Tower Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/324631 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.S. Traders | Item Categories : Stainless steel curtain rod fancy type 25 mm,Tower bolt almn 100 mm,Tower bolt almn 150 mm,Tower bo | 2379220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K K GUPTA & CO. | Item Categories : Stainless steel curtain rod fancy type 25 mm,Tower bolt almn 100 mm,Tower bolt almn 150 mm,Tower bo | 2391510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRA GROUP | Item Categories : Stainless steel curtain rod fancy type 25 mm,Tower bolt almn 100 mm,Tower bolt almn 150 mm,Tower bo | 2394720.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Stainless steel curtain rod fancy type 25 mm,tower bolt almn 100 mm,tower bolt almn 150 mm,tower bo
Read more
Stainless steel curtain rod fancy type 25 mm,tower bolt almn 100 mm,tower bolt almn 150 mm,tower bo
Read more
Tower bolt (stainless steel) 150 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for curtain rod,tower bolt alu 150 mm,tower bolt alu 200 mm,pgi sheet 22 gauge best quality
Read more
Hydrolic door closer,tower bolt almn 100,tower bolt almn 150mm,tower bolt almn 250mm,sliding bolt a
Read more
Stainless steel tower bolt of size 150 mm,stainless steel tower bolt of size 200 mm,stainless steel
Read more
Almn door stopper double type,almn door stopper single type,bracket for fancy curtain rod,but hinge
Read more
Almn door stopper double type,almn door stopper single type,bracket for fancy curtain rod,but hinge
Read more
Almn door stopper double type,almn door stopper single type,bracket for fancy curtain rod,but hinge
Read more
Procurement of tower bolt (stainless steel) 150 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type