Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/F Wooden Kitchen Cupboard , Fibre Sheet, Manhole Cover, Outside Courtyard And Allied Works In C 5 Maurice Nagar, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
P/F Wooden Kitchen Cupboard , Fibre Sheet, Manhole Cover, Outside Courtyard And Allied Works In C 5 Maurice Nagar, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_839254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6191 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882105 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Distempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Distempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Read moreDistempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Distempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Read moreDistempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Distempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Read moreDistempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Distempering, water proofing, plaster and replacing of kitchen cupboard in flat no. c-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Read moreDistempering/ painting and making kitchen cupboard in a-ii/8 and in servant quarter flat at maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Distempering/ painting and making kitchen cupboard in a-ii/8 and in servant quarter flat at maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreP/l drain manhole cover, sanitary fittings and tank cover in maurice nagar school and other allied work in nearby area at maurice nagar, university of delhi.
P/l drain manhole cover, sanitary fittings and tank cover in maurice nagar school and other allied work in nearby area at maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreWater proofing treatment of roof, replacing of damaged kitchen cupboard by termite, kota stone flooring surrounding flat, distempering, painting and other allied work in c-2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Water proofing treatment of roof, replacing of damaged kitchen cupboard by termite, kota stone flooring surrounding flat, distempering, painting and other allied work in c-2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreWater proofing treatment of roof, replacing of damaged kitchen cupboard by termite, kota stone flooring surrounding flat, distempering, painting and other allied work in c-2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Water proofing treatment of roof, replacing of damaged kitchen cupboard by termite, kota stone flooring surrounding flat, distempering, painting and other allied work in c-2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreP/f kitchen storage cupboard and wire mesh shutters in back courtyard at 38/10 38 probyn road, university of delhi
P/f kitchen storage cupboard and wire mesh shutters in back courtyard at 38/10 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreP/f kitchen storage cupboard and wire mesh shutters in back courtyard at 38/10 38 probyn road, university of delhi
P/f kitchen storage cupboard and wire mesh shutters in back courtyard at 38/10 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type