Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cab Tilt Hyd Pump,Brake Shoe And Lining Front,Bush Swivel Fa,Universal Joint Assy,Wabco Clutch Boos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 01:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL YOU NEED | - | 14-03-2024 00:54:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 14-03-2024 00:46:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Global world | - | 14-03-2024 01:02:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global world | Item Categories : Cab tilt Hyd pump,Brake shoe and lining front,Bush Swivel FA,Universal Joint Assy,Wabco clutch boos | 125569.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | Item Categories : Cab tilt Hyd pump,Brake shoe and lining front,Bush Swivel FA,Universal Joint Assy,Wabco clutch boos | 137370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALL YOU NEED | Item Categories : Cab tilt Hyd pump,Brake shoe and lining front,Bush Swivel FA,Universal Joint Assy,Wabco clutch boos | 159798.00 | L3 |