Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damrog To Koti Khandar Via Seri Galanag Road Km 0/0 To 5/500 Under Mnp
|
| Description |
Rofd By C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 1/340 To 1/358 And 1/588 To 1/600
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75963_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.3160-67 dated 01.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan B and R division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tater to daulatpura via sultanpura itawa khatoli kethuda (khandar) up to nh-552 km. 95/500 to 101/0
Widening and strengthening of tater to daulatpura via sultanpura itawa khatoli kethuda (khandar) up to nh-552 km. 95/500 to 101/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tater to daulatpura via sultanpura itawa khatoli kethuda (khandar) up to nh-552 km. 95/500 to 101/0
Widening and strengthening of tater to daulatpura via sultanpura itawa khatoli kethuda (khandar) up to nh-552 km. 95/500 to 101/0
Read moreConstruction of lylh to seri kothi via mawa km 0/00 to 6/00
Construction of lylh to seri kothi via mawa km 0/00 to 6/00
Read moreC/o bhallad chaniala theru karsoli dharoon road km 0/0 to 7/500 under mnp
Construction of 6.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 3/795)
Read moreof your Industry type