Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Air Compressor Spares Parts,Supply Of Jcb Js 81 Spares Parts,Supply Of Hydra 1242 Spare P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS ELL AGENCIES | - | 26-12-2023 15:11:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2023 14:53:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-01-2024 19:56:41 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Supply of AIR COMPRESSOR SPARES PARTS,Supply of JCB JS 81 SPARES PARTS,Supply of HYDRA 1242 SPARE P | 1150460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply of AIR COMPRESSOR SPARES PARTS,Supply of JCB JS 81 SPARES PARTS,Supply of HYDRA 1242 SPARE P | 1550000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESS ELL AGENCIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply of AIR COMPRESSOR SPARES PARTS,Supply of JCB JS 81 SPARES PARTS,Supply of HYDRA 1242 SPARE P | 1810900.00 | L3 |
Hydra 1242 spare parts dash filter primary clean assembly engine air d10281140,hydra 1242 filter se
Read more
Hydra 1242 spare parts dash filter primary clean assembly engine air d10281140,hydra 1242 filter se
Read more
Road roller jcb spare parts for op track as per tech sanction,jcb js 205lc spare parts for op track
Read more
Spare parts to jcb
Estimate for repair, servicing and spare parts replacement of jcb for sanitation maintenance in sangareddy town under municipal general fund/15th fc grants -2024-25
Read moreSupply of spare parts of compressor
Supply of spare parts of compressor for our plant at asaoti
Read moreSupply of spare parts for maintenance of jcb (excavator cum loader) (2dx/3dx/js 80js/js 81/hidra) etc. vehicles to workshop department gwalior municipal corporation 2023-2024, file no. 71/23x4/19
Supply of spare parts for maintenance of jcb (excavator cum loader) (2dx/3dx/js 80js/js 81/hidra) etc. vehicles to workshop department gwalior municipal corporation 2023-2024, file no. 71/23x4/19
Read moreProcurement of pokelane js-200, js-120,js-30,js-80 and ex100 vehicle spare parts.
Procurement of pokelane js-200, js-120,js-30,js-80 and ex-100 vehicle spare parts.
Read moreSupply of spare parts fo air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of spare parts for maintenance of jcb (excavator cum loader) (2dx/3dx/js 80js/js 81/hidra) etc. vehicles to workshop department gwalior municipal corporation 2023-2024, file no. 71/23x4/19, 2nd call
Supply of spare parts for maintenance of jcb (excavator cum loader) (2dx/3dx/js 80js/js 81/hidra) etc. vehicles to workshop department gwalior municipal corporation 2023-2024, file no. 71/23x4/19, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type