Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Of 9 X Residential Buildings No. P Ds28, P Ds29, P Ds30, P132 A And B, P129, P Ds 24, P07, P08 And Sp09 Of No. 1 Mgar N At Dimapur, Nagaland.
Description
Special Repair Of 9 X Residential Buildings No. P Ds28, P Ds29, P Ds30, P132 A And B, P129, P Ds 24, P07, P08 And Sp09 Of No. 1 Mgar N At Dimapur, Nagaland.
Organisation Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMHA_794732_1
Reference
Number
6 Sect AR/Engr/2023-24/48
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 76500
Tender Value -
Place Dimapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=835287

Start Date February 09, 2024 18:15
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.