Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H410,Mother Board Intel H61,Smps I Type,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Scanner Unit 1606 Dn,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA COMPUTERS | - | 13-02-2024 16:27:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 17-02-2024 17:56:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S KS ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 19:15:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAINA TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 17:27:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 13:07:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H410,MOTHER BOARD INTEL H61,SMPS I TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,BTY 12V 7AH,SCANNER UNIT 1606DN,F | 39520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAINA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H410,MOTHER BOARD INTEL H61,SMPS I TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,BTY 12V 7AH,SCANNER UNIT 1606DN,F | 40245.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H410,MOTHER BOARD INTEL H61,SMPS I TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,BTY 12V 7AH,SCANNER UNIT 1606DN,F | 41175.00 | L3 |