Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6 100 Mg Tab)
|
| Description |
Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6 100 Mg Tab)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_37504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2400199 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=39844 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreSupply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreInj methylcobalamin (1000mcg) + vitamin b6 (pyridoxine) (100mg) + nicotinamide (100mg) (neurobion),
Read more
Injection mecobalamin 1500 mcg+ vitamin b6 (pyridoxine) 100mg+ nicotinamide 100mg,injection methylc
Read more
Inj methylcobalamin 1000mcg plus vitamin b6 pyridoxine 100mg plus nicotinamide 100mg neurobion 2ml,
Read more
Inj methylcobalamin 1000mcg plus vitamin b6 pyridoxine 100mg plus nicotinamide 100mg neurobion 2ml,
Read more
Inj methylcobalamin 1000mcg plus vitamin b6 pyridoxine 100mg plus nicotinamide 100mg neurobion,inj
Read more
of your Industry type