Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
134 Mw On Grid Rts (Without Battery) Under Resco Mode.(Lar)
|
| Description |
Proposal For Selection Of Solar Rooftop Power Developers For&Amp#X0d
Cumulative Capacity Of 134 Mw Of Grid Connected Rooftop Solar&Amp#X0d
Power Projects (Without Battery Storage) On Different Government&Amp#X0d
Buildings In The State Of Assam Under Resco Mode
|
| Organisation | Assam Power Distribution Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APDCL_42746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APDCL/CGM/NRE-178/2025-26/10 (LAR) |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 6.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68528 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
134 mw on grid rts (without battery) under resco mode.(car)
Proposal for selection of solar rooftop power developers for&#x0d cumulative capacity of 134 mw of grid connected rooftop solar&#x0d power projects (without battery storage) on different government&#x0d buildings in the state of assam under resco mode
Read more134 mw on grid rts (without battery) under resco mode.(uar)
Proposal for selection of solar rooftop power developers for&#x0d cumulative capacity of 134 mw of grid connected rooftop solar&#x0d power projects (without battery storage) on different government&#x0d buildings in the state of assam under resco mode
Read moreRooftop solar pv systems on resco mode
Design manufacture supply erection testing and commissioning including warranty operation and maintenance of 1.4 mwp grid connected rooftop solar pv systems on resco mode
Read moreRfs of srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 2214 kw grid connected rts pv power projects (without battery storage)on union govt. buildings in the western region states for gujarat, maharashtra, mp under resco mode pmsgmby
Rfs of srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 2214 kw grid connected rts pv power projects (without battery storage)on union govt. buildings in the western region states for gujarat, maharashtra, mp under resco mode pmsgmby
Read moreRfs of srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 3055 kw grid connected rts pv power projects (without battery storage) on union government buildings in the northern region states for u.p, delhi,punjab, haryana, rajasthan, chandigarh resco mode
Rfs of srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 3055 kw grid connected rts pv power projects (without battery storage) on union government buildings in the northern region states for u.p, delhi,punjab, haryana, rajasthan, chandigarh resco mode
Read moreRfs of srpdfor setting up of cumulative capacity of 1555 kw grid connected rts pv power projects(without battery storage)on union govt. buildings in the eastern region in bihar, chhattisgarh, jharkhand, odisha and west bengal under resco mode pmsgm
Rfs of srpdfor setting up of cumulative capacity of 1555 kw grid connected rts pv power projects(without battery storage)on union govt. buildings in the eastern region in bihar, chhattisgarh, jharkhand, odisha and west bengal under resco mode pmsgm
Read moreSetting up 4.125 mw grid-connected solar pv projects in iit kharagpur campus under resco mode
Setting up 4.125 mw grid-connected solar pv projects in iit kharagpur campus under resco mode
Read moreRfs for setting up of 6.25 mw grid-connected rooftop solar pv projects under resco mode
Rfs for setting up of 6.25 mw grid-connected rooftop solar pv projects under resco mode
Read moreRfs srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 1400 kw grid connected rts pv power projects(without battery storage) on union govt buildings in the states of uk, arp,assam, meghalaya,tripura,mizoram, manipur,nagaland,jk,hp,a andn under resco mode
Rfs srpd for setting up of cumulative capacity of 1400 kw grid connected rts pv power projects(without battery storage) on union govt buildings in the states of uk, arp,assam, meghalaya,tripura,mizoram, manipur,nagaland,jk,hp,a andn under resco mode
Read moreSetting up of 30 mw grid-connected rooftop solar pv projects in andaman and nicobar under resco mode
Setting up of 30 mw grid-connected rooftop solar pv projects in andaman and nicobar under resco mode
Read moreof your Industry type