Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Road By Clearing Roadside Bushes And Clearing Of Roadside Debris Along Nh 366 From Ch. Km.0/00 To Km.10/00 Under Ordinary Repairs (Or).
Description
Maintenance Of Road By Clearing Roadside Bushes And Clearing Of Roadside Debris Along Nh 366 From Ch. Km.0/00 To Km.10/00 Under Ordinary Repairs (Or).
Organisation Government of Goa
Tender Id 2023_PWD_9078_1
Reference
Number
TN NO.13/1/2023_24/PWD/ WDXIV/NH/ASW/08 Line_3
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 3135
Tender Value -
Place O/o Executive Engineer, WD-XIV(NH), PWD, Fatorda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in

Start Date May 31, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.