Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enadimangalam Gp 272/24 Annual Plan Gp Enadimangalam Smart Anganavadi Electrification Of 46 52 Electrification Of Smart Anganavadi Electrification Of 46 And 52 In Gp Enadimangalam General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Enadimangalam Gp 272/24 Annual Plan Gp Enadimangalam Smart Anganavadi&Amp#X0d
Electrification Of 46 52 Electrification Of Smart Anganavadi Electrification Of 46&Amp#X0d
And 52 In Gp Enadimangalam General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LID EW/ENDM/ELECTRICAL |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000680 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read morePro.no.275/24-electrification of smart anganavadi-pathadi -yeroor gp-general electrical work (retr)
Pro.no.275/24-electrification of smart anganavadi-pathadi -yeroor gp-general electrical work (retr)
Read moreAnnual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Annual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Read morePro.no.275/24-electrification of smart anganavadi-pathadi -yeroor gp
Pro.no.275/24-electrification of smart anganavadi-pathadi -yeroor gp
Read moreGeneral electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
General electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppadi gp- project no so 569/25- ettekra anganavadi electrification general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-thiruvaniyoor gp-electrification of anganavadi ward 16- mamala. electrification of anganavadi ward 16 mamala under thiruvaniyoor gp general electrical wor
Refer tender
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of anganavadi irumbiliyam gp center no 36 so 276 24 general electrical work
Annual plan electrification of anganavadi irumbiliyam&#x0d gp center no 36 so 276 24&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-enadimangalam gp-ups wiring of assistant engineer office-electrification - general electric work
Annual plan-enadimangalam gp-ups wiring of assistant engineer office-electrification - general electric work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type