Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Dia 25 X 12000mm,Mild Steel Dia 30 X 4500mm,Mild Steel Dia 36 X 4000mm,Mild Steel Dia 50
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMild steel dia 36 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 50 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 30 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 12
Read more
Mild steel dia 26 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 30 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 35 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 50
Read more
Mild steel u channel 75 x 40 x 12000mm,mild steel c channel 50 x 100 x t-5 x 6000mm,mild steel squa
Read more
Mild steel is226 dia 110 x 3000mm,c45 din dia 40 x 3000mm,mild steel is226 flat 40 x 1250 x 4000mm,
Read more
Mild steel square 50 x 50 x 6000mm,mild steel square 60 x 60 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 35 x 6000mm,mi
Read more
Mild steel flat 40 x 50 x 2000mm,mild steel flat 30 x 40 x 3000mm,mild steel flat 16 x 50 x 3000mm,
Read more
Mild steel round - dia 10 x 3 mtr,mild steel round - dia 12 x 3 mtr,mild steel round - dia 16 x 3 m
Read more
Mild steel plates 36 x 2500 x 13500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type