Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi G P Project No 33/26 Changaroth Meethal Dwss General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi G P Project No 33/26&Amp#X0d
Changaroth Meethal Dwss General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291979 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan cheruvannur gp project no 116 thadathil meethal colony dwss installation of pump general electrical work
Annual plan cheruvannur gp project no&#x0d 116 thadathil meethal colony dwss &#x0d installation of pump general electrical&#x0d work
Read morePanthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss chemanchery gp
Panthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss&#x0d chemanchery gp
Read moreRetender for mundappilakkal dwss renovation in atholi gp-project no. 158
Retender for mundappilakkal dwss renovation in atholi gp-project no. 158
Read moreAnnual plan ward 6 project no 115/26 construction of cheekilode pallithazhe kuzhikkattu meethal road in atholi gp ward 6
Annual plan ward 6 project no 115/26 construction of cheekilode pallithazhe kuzhikkattu meethal road in atholi gp ward 6
Read moreGeneral-p.no - 1142023-24 renovation of well at kankadath edathum kunnummal dwss-at changaroth g,p-general civil work
General-p.no - 1142023-24 renovation of well at kankadath edathum kunnummal dwss-at changaroth g,p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally block project no 19/2026- completion of kolapparakunnu dwss in koodaranhi g-general electrical work
Annual plan-koduvally block project no&#x0d 19/2026- completion of kolapparakunnu&#x0d dwss in koodaranhi g-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type