Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&F Of Led Tiranga Strip Lights
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4097293 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANOJ KUMAR
362600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DEV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights (Q3) Title : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights (Q3) | 14-11-2023 15:24:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights (Q3) Title : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights (Q3) | 14-11-2023 15:15:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANOJ KUMAR | Make : NA Model : S&F led Tiranga Strip lights Title : led Tiranga Strip lights | 14-11-2023 15:00:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANOJ KUMAR | Item Categories : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights | 362600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights | 364000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DEV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : S&F of Led Tiranga Strip lights | 369600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| led Tiranga Strip lights | NA | S&F led Tiranga Strip lights | 28 | ₹ 362600.000 |
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreof your Industry type