Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Weight Machine,Music System 625 W,Warm White Bulb 5 W,Warm White Led Tube 20 W,Warm White Led
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4750705
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 00:38
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES - 17-03-2024 20:42:30 MII MSE Qualified
2 JAI HIND TRADRES - 17-03-2024 20:37:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 17-03-2024 20:32:38 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UPKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Weight Machine,Music System 625W,Warm White Bulb 5W,Warm White LED Tube 20W,Warm White LED 31954.00 L1
2 JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Weight Machine,Music System 625W,Warm White Bulb 5W,Warm White LED Tube 20W,Warm White LED 39550.00 L2
3 GLOBAL SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Weight Machine,Music System 625W,Warm White Bulb 5W,Warm White LED Tube 20W,Warm White LED 47450.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise