Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac 1.5 Ton Hot And Cold Split,Ac 1.5 Ton Split,Stabilizer For Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 13-07-2023 11:51:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 13:58:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 09-07-2023 15:50:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SHRI LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 18:04:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Prabha textile | - | 13-07-2023 14:03:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHRI ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 14:10:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 21:46:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SKM Engg | - | 13-07-2023 18:46:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SWAMI TRADING COMPANY | - | 04-07-2023 17:39:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | UTTAM SALES | - | 13-07-2023 18:03:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWAMI TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 TON HOT AND COLD SPLIT,AC 1.5 TON SPLIT,STABILIZER FOR AC | 172000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI ANAND ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 TON HOT AND COLD SPLIT,AC 1.5 TON SPLIT,STABILIZER FOR AC | 184200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHRI LUXMI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 TON HOT AND COLD SPLIT,AC 1.5 TON SPLIT,STABILIZER FOR AC | 185400.00 | L3 |
Maintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Maintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreof your Industry type