Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/25 2 Call Gp Sukali Gu Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Sukali Gu At Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
24/25 2 Call Gp Sukali Gu Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Sukali Gu At Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1042345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SUKALI GU/CONS/1CALL/PS/HIN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUKALI GUPCHUP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825813 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more23/24 2call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
23/24 2call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of water supply material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of water supply material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp shirul 2call yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp shirul ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp shirul 2call yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp shirul ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more23/24 2call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
23/24 2call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type