Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mud Pump Liner Chrome Plated Id 76 Mm,Mud Pump Piston Rod Chrome Plated,Bucket Carrier And Bucket H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3512720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RUNA ENTERPRISE
Contract Value
61773
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Asheesh Layer
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Mineral Exploration And Consultancy Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRILL SPARES | - | 19-06-2023 17:17:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM SAI NATH TRADERS | - | 07-06-2023 18:59:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUNA ENTERPRISE | - | 08-06-2023 23:20:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUNA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MUD PUMP LINER CHROME PLATED ID-76 MM,MUD PUMP PISTON ROD CHROME PLATED,BUCKET CARRIER AND BUCKET H | 61773.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DRILL SPARES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MUD PUMP LINER CHROME PLATED ID-76 MM,MUD PUMP PISTON ROD CHROME PLATED,BUCKET CARRIER AND BUCKET H | 68358.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM SAI NATH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MUD PUMP LINER CHROME PLATED ID-76 MM,MUD PUMP PISTON ROD CHROME PLATED,BUCKET CARRIER AND BUCKET H | 116743.30 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASH PIPE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1770.000 |
| MUD PUMP LINER CHROME PLATED ID-76 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15340.000 |
| Hoisting plug | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10620.000 |
| NQ INNER TUBE LATCHES | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2832.000 |
| MUD PUMP PISTON ROD CHROME PLATED | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9912.000 |
| NQ OVER SHOT LATCHES | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4012.000 |
| BUCKET CARRIER AND BUCKET HOLDER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2242.000 |
| NQ PIN TO NW PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3068.000 |
| MUD PUMP RUBBER BUCKET 76 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 2124.000 |
| NW PIN TO NWPIN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3068.000 |
| HEAD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5664.000 |
| PRESSURE METER 1000 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1121.000 |