Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jategaon ( Jalgaon ) To Katepimpalgaon Road Odr 68 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jategaon ( Jalgaon ) To Katepimpalgaon Road Odr 68 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/25 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khirdi to samrudhi highway road odr - 68 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to khirdi to samrudhi highway road odr - 68 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon - wanjargaon road vr - 59 km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to ladgaon - wanjargaon road vr - 59 km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to veergaon - sirasgaon - jategaon - panvi road mdr - 90 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to veergaon - sirasgaon - jategaon - panvi road mdr - 90 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to shivoor to bolthan road odr-51 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to shivoor to bolthan road odr-51 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type